Thursday, March 1, 2012

ARGHHHHH >,< Last day activity.. Day 6!

Day that really not fun, its all about one boy that do not know to shut up his mouth.. THE BOY already makes all fasi n lecturer angry n they do not want to know anything about us the day.. We all so sad.. We blank want we want to do. huhuhu..

After few HOURS we wait, then the fasi sad see us.. they says they will take us back to end the activity..

I KAYAKING! heeeee.. So fun, but late, but still fun, hehe.. We all go to the lake with kayak equipment n go kayaking.. They told us to do the safe then we all go kayaking.. But we all Kayaking very short time, it all because the BOY, hate it.. We all back to camping n do CAPE SIDE, hahahahaha.. CAPE SIDE, so funn, it we turn the kayak back, hahaha. FUN FUN FUN :P

NIGHT? Post mortem n SLEEP >  

New thing I want to try.. NOT DRUG YEAH.. :D

This sport from childhood i be try, but die when the deck broken.. this sport is SKATEBOARDING! heee :D

Trekking that not happen like i think, hahahaa.. Day 5!

Not really sun rise at Tasik Chenderoh tau.. :P

Waking up in the morning, little differences, I be  the most excited person want to go TREKKING! HAHAHAHA.. At the first, i thought it like climbing a mountain BUT, it's not.. It just a trekking the hill, just that.. HEEE..

Firstly before we all go to the trekking activities, we all need to do water confidence, it a PRECAUTION to us, it help we all not to "MENGGELEPOR" when we all across the Lake to the next village. We all take this PFD, stands for PERSONAL FLOATING DEVICE > 

Then, we all slowly going inside the water, we in follow one by on.. It very cold for first time in, haha, when all already inside the lake, we be told to do a number 2.. This time is funny thing, hahahaha.. We all do the number 2 but with mirror number 2, hahaha, we do like this, 

Hahahaha.. We all very shine, n just told them that number 2 were from see, if see from above, it will see number 2 like normal, heeee :D

After that, we all go swimming across the lake to the village, heee. We at the first, we all want to race among us, but the fasi told us, that we need together, support among us.. Then we all swim in a big group, fuh, it really fun.. Haha.. In 20-30 minutes, we all arrive at the village. We be brief about the trekking. Heeee.. :D

We be told that we need to respect the nature, not pick up the plant, not trow away the waste item, and not to do to noisy in trekking.. After the brief, we all start the trekking..

We all start walking in one line, on the way, we all sing songs along the journey.. We see so many plant, big big big plant, RAMBUTAN TREE, DURIAN TREE n many more.. The RAMBUTAN TREE very test our mind.. The fruit on it very very very much.. BUT, we cannot take it, our fasi not give us to take it, then we just stay in the line n go on..

When arrive in the RUBBER FARM, that are the really trekking ways that we need to through.. I ready to do it and we all very excited to do it..Then we go on the journey, we be told that we will see a sign, that sign will be sign for the trekker.. The SIGN! It will show us that way can go on or cant, it also will mark us that way we be through, and it also sign for us to know what the danger there.. We see all the sign, and we really shock, we all never see the sign before go this trekking, heeeeee..

Heeee, then, we go through the farm until the highest place, the PEAK.. It very-2 BEAUTIFUL, we all take a rest n take a picture, but i not get the picture, i do not know where the picture, huhuhuhu.. The we all pray to ALLAH what ALLAH give to we all. AMIN AMIN.. :D

Then we all go down back, we stay at one nice n cold river, it so fresh after we all wash our face, fuhhh, BEST! Then we all continues, n stop at one place, one villages house, n the fasi ask the aunty for the RAMBUTAN n we get it, hahahahaha.. It so sweeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeettttt.. I like it. haha.. Then we walk walk n walk until the lake back, n we all swim back to camping.. HEE.. We all very very very tired.. We take a rest n wait until evening activity.. :)

The evening we all do the KNOTTING, heeee.. We already study the knotting in the class, for that we all not weird with knooting.. After that, at night like always, post mortem n SLEEP :P

Tuesday, February 28, 2012

What SPORT I have join NOW?

From this pic, what u will think of me? What sport i played? Heeee.. ^_^


Sunday, February 26, 2012

After finish survival, day 4! LOOOOOOONGGGG DAYYYY... :S

After long day in the darkness forest, i n my team make all us out, we all have survive the activity with full of joys, then, we all go to the starting point.. We gather all students and we be told to story all the activity we do in the forest.. Have this one teams, they like do not know nothing, they all blurrrr.. Hahaha.. I as leader for my team n i be force to story, i story that at the first i was a blur team leader n with my friend help, i have one a good teamwork, heeee... Thanks to my teammate.. Love u all.. Then we all be send back to our base camp.. Alhamdullillah, i go well. :)

We arrive at the base camp we all be gather at 1 places at the fasi give all us "BUBUR" to us eat, we all be told with empty stomach, we cannot eat heavy food, then we all just eat bubur, with very2 hungry, i eat like NGAP NGAP NGAP, hahaha.. Fasi give all us eat in 3 minutes n my group eat just in 2 minutes, hahaaha so fast dude.. :P

After eating BUBUR, we all do 1 more activity that be know is "CAMP CRAFT", i be assign to "KOREK LUBANG FOR TONG SAMPAH" fuh, for 3-4 hours i think i n my firend korek-2, the final we got the big big big hole, we all so happy n hungry, we very excited to eat dinner, we all wait wait wait, n time for a dinner, we eat, post mortem n we all SLEPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPP.. AMIN AMIN AMIN.. :D

Day that start all activity.. Day three.. :)

Morning morning guys n gurls.. Today we all will do some activity, like always at 5 o'clock in the morning.. We all get up and go to bath, and go prepare for solat, my friend from UiTM Shahalam AZAN n we all go pary together.. Amin all be good but still sleepy, huhhuhuhu..

I always remember this person, old person name Abg Mus, he was a soldier, n fit person although he already eat by age but still fit.. I like his style, matured n take serious n every action.. He is our "PENGHULU" and we all respect him as penghulu.. N that morning, he told us to gather n do morning exercise, it good some fun n not, the fun thing is all very sleepy n do STAR JUMP, hahahaha, it very stupid i see, some people just jump jump, jump with ugly face, some people jump with full of motion and I like always, jumpppppppp very high up the sky.. Heeeee..

After morning exercise, we all go sit on KEMAH PUSAT n waiting for breakfast.. Nyum Nyum, the breakfast is ready n we all pray for doa and eattttt.. Alhamdullillah get some energy to do our day activity..

For this first activity, my pulau are the first team that will do survival.. We all very scare because from our senior experiences the hardest activity is survival, huhuhu.. So scare at the first, but at the end not that scares, it like stay up in the dark place, thats all.. huhuhu.. In survival, we all just make clean our places, finds kayu api, finds dry leaf, and make a fire.. Stay until next morning, just like that.. SO SIMPLE.. Hahahahahaha..

Before I forgot, before all my teams go through all survival activity, we all have do ORINTERING! Hahahaha. Its have to use compass, maps n the marker, its very fun activity, n i hope i can join the activity in any compititon, Cik Mus , did u want bring us to the competition, we all be allowed that.. Hehehe.. Then we all finish the activity , we all go this 1 shop, the shop name is Makcik P.. Perhh, that shop so cheap, no needs to use the money, just take it. hahaha.. So cheap right.. If u want free like this, come to Tasik Chenderoh, all item were FREEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE... Hahaha. Aftwe get the item n we all go in the forest n survive 15hours with little food.. It very fun, we just story our life together, it very fun.. Heee.. 

Sunday, February 19, 2012

Second day in the program.

We all wake up early for a Subuh pray. Like a normal person, my eyes very sleepy but still can stand up and go to bathroom to clean up and ready for a pray. After we all pray, we all be told to gather as one team and be told to do a morning exercise. At the first all participant were bored with the exercise, but after few seconds be exercise all start be energy. All already warm up their body and start the exercise with smile face. After three to five minutes, my body already starting to be wet and sweat. Oh, it make me so not comfortable because with many girl if your body sweat and when it dry, it will come out with some bad smell, smell like a shit. OUCH..

In the afternoon, we all start pack up out thing. We all been divide in 4 PULAU and many many many many many many GUNUNG! My GUNUNG be going up to INSTEND bus, and i feel like TUNGGUL. I do not know any person in that bus except 2 person HUSSIEN and EDIN. But still feel like TUNGGUL because we not sit together. I start TEMBOKKAN MUKA, i talk to all person that i feel want to talk, and there one guy, name : LOKMAN, i feel like want to KICK his face because he to KOYAR. But only that first time i talk with he. after a long time stay up with he, i manage my self to comfort with he. ALHAMDULILLAH all be good.

After few hour in the bus. We all arrive our destination, TASIK CENDEROH.. We all already prepare our self that we all going to walk for a 2km and we walk and we arrive that place and i see all participant that  all ready arrive before us be unload that thing. We all arrive and start help other participant. In 30-40 minutes, we all done with unload things. And we all be divine few group, and my group are be assign to set up the camp. We all be given in 1 hour to set up, still not done, and be to pup our time more 45 minutes. We all done in Maghrib, and it so late. We go pray and still set up that camp. FUHH, so tired brooo.. We all be gather, be briefing and we all eat for a dinner, and going to sleep. ALHAMDULLILAH, all good that day. AMIN.. ^,^